Plants & Products

Plants for Problem Areas

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Vaccinium 'Blueray'Blueray BlueberrySunWhite more info
Vaccinium x 'Reka'Fruit - Blueberry 'Reka'SunWhite more info
Vaccinium 'Jersey'Jersey BlueberrySunwhite more info
Vaccinium 'Northland'Northland BlueberrySunWhite more info
Vaccinium 'Patriot'Patriot BlueberrySunWhite more info
Verbena c. 'Homestead Purple'Homestead Purple VerbenaSunPurple flowers more info
Viburnum rhy 'Green Trump'Green Trump ViburnumSun/ Pt. ShadeWhite more info
Vinca Cora 'Classic Red'Vinca PeriwinkleSunRed w/ white eye more info
Vinca Cora Cascade 'Strawberry'Vinca, PeriwinkleSunLight Pink w/ Dk Pink Center more info
Vinca Cora Cascade 'White'Vinca, PeriwinkleSunWhite more info
Viola w. 'Silver Gem'Prostrate blue violetShade/Pt ShadeViolet Blue more info