Plants & Products

Plants for Problem Areas

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Iris sibirica 'Butter and Sugar'Butter and Sugar Siberian IrisSun/ Pt. ShadeYellow, White more info
Iris versicolorNorthern Blue FlagSun/ Pt. ShadeViolet Blue more info
Itea virginica 'Henry's Garnet'Henry's Garnet SweetspirePt. Shade/ SunWhite more info