Plants & Products

Plants for Problem Areas

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Rhus a. 'Lacette'Fragrant Sumac Sun/ Pt. ShadeYellow more info
Rosmarinus officinalis 'Barbecue'Herb - Rosemary Barbecue SunLight Purple more info
Rudbeckia 'Deamii'Deamii Black Eyed SusanSun/Pt. SunYellow more info
Rudbeckia 'Viette's Little Suzy'Viette's Little Suzy Black Eyed SusanSun/ Pt. SunYellow more info
Rudbeckia hirta Smileyz 'Laughing'Black Eyed SusanSunYellow/Red more info
Rudbeckia triloba 'Prairie Glow' Brown Eyed SusanSun/ Pt. ShadeRed, Orange, Yellow more info