Plants & Products

Plants for Problem Areas

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Juniper 'Blue Point'Blue point JuniperSun

 

more info
Juniperus chinensis 'Gold Lace'Gold Lace JuniperSun

 

more info
Juniperus chinensis 'Sea Green'Sea Green Chinese JuniperSun

 

more info
Juniperus conferta 'Blue Pacific'Blue Pacific JuniperSunBlue-green foliage more info
Juniperus h. 'Wiltonii' (Blue Rug)Wiltonii JuniperSun

 

more info
Juniperus x pfitz 'Saybrook Gold'Saybrook Gold JuniperSunFoliage more info