Plants & Products

Plants for Problem Areas

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Nepeta 'Cat's Pajamas'Cat's Pajamas CatmintSunIndigo Blue more info
Nepeta 'Kitten Around'Kitten Around Catmint SunPurple more info
Nepeta kubanica 'Neptune'Large Flowered CatmintSun/Pt. SunLavender Blue more info
Nepeta 'Purrsian Blue'Purrsian Blue CatmintSunPeriwinkle Blue more info