Plants & Products

Plants for Problem Areas

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Salvia guaranitica 'Black & Blue'Black & Blue SalviaSunBlue more info
Salvia koyamaeYellow SagePt. ShadeYellow more info
Salvia nemorosa 'Marvel Rose'Marvel Rose Meadow SageSun/ Pt. SunPink more info
Salvia pra. Fashionista 'Ballerina Pink'Garden SageSunPink more info
Salvia pra. Fashionista 'Moulin Rouge'Moulin Rouge Meadow ClarySunRose Pink more info
Salvia Rockin 'Deep Purple'Rockin Deep Purple SageSunPurple more info
Salvia Rockin 'Fuchsia'SageSun/Pt SunPink more info
Salvia Rockin 'Playin' The Blues'SageSun/Pt SunBlue/Purple more info
Saxifraga 'Rocco Red'RockfoilSunRed more info
Sedum kamtsch. 'Variegatum'StonecropSunYellow more info
Strobilanthes dyerianus 'Persian Shield'Persian ShieldSun/Pt ShadePurple metallic leaves more info