Plants & Products

Plants for Problem Areas

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Thymus vulgaris 'English'Herb - Thyme EnglishSun/Pt SunPale Pink more info
Thymus x citriodorus 'Variegata'Herb - Thyme variegated LemonSun/Pt SunPurple more info
Torenia Summer Wave 'Bouquet Blue'Wishbone FlowerSun/Pt SunLilac-Blue more info
Torenia Summer Wave Large 'Blue'Blue Summer Wave Wishbone FlowerPt ShadeBlue with violet tint more info
Torenia Summer Wave Large 'Violet'Wishbone FlowerSun/ShadePurple more info