Plants & Products

Plants for Problem Areas

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Baptisia 'Carolina Moonlight'Carolina Moonlight False IndigoSunSoft yellow flowers more info
Baptisia 'Purple Smoke'Purple Smoke False IndigoSun/Pt ShadePurple-blue flowers more info
Baptisia australisFalse IndigoSun/Pt ShadeIndigo blue spikes more info
Baptisia Decadence 'Blueberry Sundae'Blueberry Sundae False IndigoSun/Pt ShadeIndigo-blue more info
Baptisia Decadence 'Lemon Meringue'Lemon Meringue False IndigoSun/Pt ShadeYellow flowers more info
Baptisia Decadence 'Pink Lemonade'False IndigoSun/Pt SunPink/Yellow more info
Baptisia Prairieblues 'Lunar Eclipse'Lunar Eclipse Prairie Blues Blue IndigoSun/Pt ShadeBlue-violet flowers more info
Bidens 'Pretty in Pink'Pretty in Pink BidensSunMed Pink more info
Bidens Cupcake 'Banana Cream'Annual TickseedSunBi-color Cream / Yellow more info
Brunnera 'Emerald Mist'Emerald Mist BuglossPt Shade/ShadeBlue Flowers more info
Brunnera mac. 'Jack Frost'Jack Frost Siberian BuglossPt Shade/ShadeBlue flowers more info
Brunnera macrophyllaSiberian BuglossPt Shade/ShadeBlue forget-me-not flowers more info
Brunnera macrophylla 'Variegata'Variegated Siberian BuglossPt Shade/ShadeBlue forget-me-not flowers more info
Buddleia Buzz 'Midnight'Buzz Midnight Butterfly BushSunDk Blue more info
Buddleia Buzz 'Velvet'Buzz Velvet Butterfly BushSunMagenta more info