Plants & Products

Plants for Problem Areas

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Kniphofia uvaria 'Flamenco Mix'Flamenco Mix Red Hot PokerSunYellow,orange and fiery red more info