Plants & Products

Plants for Pollinators

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Veronica 'Blue Sprite'Blue BombSunDeep Blue more info
Veronica Moody Blues Sky BlueBlue SpeedwellPt. Sun/ SunLight Blue more info
Vaccinium 'Bluecrop'Bluecrop Highbush BlueberrySun/Pt ShadeWhite Flowers more info
Veronicastrum 'Lavender Towers'Culver's rootSun/Pt SunPurple more info
Veronicastrum virginicumCulver's root, black rootSunWhite to Pale Blue more info
Viola Sorbet XP Orange Jump-UpHoned VioletSun/Pt SunOrange, Purple more info
Vaccinium 'Jersey'Jersey BlueberrySunwhite more info
Vaccinium 'Patriot'Patriot BlueberrySunWhite more info
Viola Sorbet XP Pink HaloPink Halo VioletSun/Pt ShadePale Pink more info
Verbena bonariensisPurpletop VervainSun/ Pt. ShadeLavender more info
Veronica Magic Show 'Purple Illusion'Spike SpeedwellSun/Pt SunPurple more info
Veronica long. 'Eveline'Tall SpeedwellSunLight Pink more info
Vinca Tattoo 'Black Cherry'Upright VincaSunpink and purple more info
Vinca Tattoo 'Tangerine'Upright VincaSunOrange more info
Verbena Lascar 'Black Velvet'VerbenaSunDark Purple more info
Vinca Cora Cascade 'Strawberry'Vinca, PeriwinkleSunLight Pink w/ Dk Pink Center more info
Vinca Cora Cascade WhiteVinca, PeriwinkleSunWhite more info
Viola Sorbet XP YTTYesterday, Today, Tomorrow VioletSun/Pt ShadeWhite - Violet more info