Plants & Products

Plants for Pollinators

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Kniphofia u. 'Border Ballet'Border Ballet Red Hot PokerSunRed more info
Kalimeris 'Blue Star'Japanese AsterSun/ Pt. ShadeBlue more info
Kalimeris i. 'Daisy Mae'Japanese AsterSunWhite more info
Kerria jap. 'Picta'Japanese KerriaPt ShadeYellow more info
Kerria jap. 'Pleniflora'Pleniflora Japanese KerriaPt Shade/ShadeYellow more info