Plants & Products

Plants for Pollinators

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Coreopsis Big Bang 'Mercury Rising'Big Bang Mercury Rising TickseedSunRed flowers more info
Cimicifuga 'Chocoholic'Black Snakeroot Shade/Pt Shade Mauve pink to white more info
Caryopteris 'Dark Knight'BluebeardSunDeep Blue more info
Caryopteris 'Longwood Blue'bluebeard Sunblue more info
Caryopteris 'Blue Empire'Bluebeard SpireaSunBlue more info
Calamintha 'Montrose White'CalamintSunWhite more info
Cuphea 'Vermillionare'Cigar PlantSunOrange more info
Coleus 'Chocolate Covered Cherry'ColeusPt Sun / ShadeFoliage Plant more info
Coleus Great Falls 'Angel'ColeusPt Sun / ShadeFoliage Plant more info
Coleus Great Falls 'Niagra'ColeusPt Sun / ShadeFoliage Plant more info
Coleus Stained Glassworks 'Kiwi Fern'ColeusPt Sun / ShadeFoliage Plant more info
Coleus Main Street 'Riverwalk'ColeusPt Sun / ShadeFoliage Plant more info
Coleus Main Street 'Sunset Boulevard'ColeusPt Sun / ShadeFoliage Plant more info
Coleus Main Street 'Wall Street'ColeusPt Sun / ShadeFoliage Plant more info
Coleus 'Beauty of Lyon'ColeusPt Sun / ShadeColorful foliage more info
Cosmos 'Apollo Mix'CosmosSunMix - White, Pink, Lavender more info
Coreopsis 'Crème Brulee'Creme Brulee TickseedSunSoft yellow flowers more info
Cephalanthus 'Fiber Optics'Fiber Optics Button BushSunWhite more info
Cornus controversagiant dogwood Sun/Pt SunCreamy White more info
Clethra alnifolia 'Hummingbird'Hummingbird SummersweetSun/Pt ShadeCreamy white more info
Coreopsis 'Jethro Tull'Jethro Tull TickseedSunGolden yellow fluted flowers more info
Calibrachoa Superbells 'Holy Smokes'Million BellsSun/ Pt. SunYellow, Purple more info
Calibrachoa Superbells 'Yellow Chiffon'Million BellsSun/ Pt. SunYellow more info
Calibrachoa Superbells 'Coralina'Million BellsSun/ Pt. SunPink, Red more info
Calibrachoa Minifamous Neo Deep YellowMillion Bells, CalibrachoaSunGolden Yellow more info
Calibrachoa MiniFamous Neo WhiteMillion Bells, CalibrachoaSunWhite more info
Calibrachoa MiniFamous Neo PinkMillion Bells, CalibrachoaSunBright Pink more info
Calibrachoa Superbells 'Blue Moon Punch'Million Bells, CalibrachoaSun Lt lav/blue w/ purple throat more info
Calibrachoa Superbells 'Cherry Star'Million Bells, CalibrachoaSunPink with Star Center more info
Calibrachoa Superbells Doublette 'Love Swept'Million Bells, CalibrachoaSunDouble Deep Pink with White Edge more info
Calibrachoa Superbells 'Holy Cow!'Million Bells, CalibrachoaSunSoft Yellow with Pink Splotches more info
Coreopsis Li'l Bang 'Red Elf'Red Elf Li'l Bang CoreopsisSunRed more info
Clethra 'Sixteen Candles'Sixteen Candles SummersweetSun/Pt ShadeFragrant white flowers more info
Coreopsis 'Solanna Golden Sphere'Solanna Golden Sphere TickseedSunGold flowers more info
Cuphea FloryGlory 'Sophia'Sophia Mexican HeatherSunViolet more info
Cleome 'Senorita Rosalita'Spider FlowerSunPink more info
Cleome 'Senorita Blanca'Spider FlowerSunWhite more info
Clethra 'Einstein'Summersweet ClethraSun/Pt ShadeLarge white flowers more info
Clethra a. 'Ruby Spice'Sweet PepperbushSun/Pt ShadeRose pink more info
Coreopsis Permathread 'Butter Rum'TickseedSunYellow, Orange more info
Coreopsis Uptick 'Gold & Bronze'TickseedSunYellow, Red more info
Chelone 'Tiny Tortuga'TurtleheadSun/Pt SunPink more info
Calamintha nepeta 'White Cloud'White Cloud CalamintSunWhite flowers more info
Coreopsis verticillata 'Zagreb'Zagreb TickseedSunGolden yellow flowers more info