Plants & Products

Plants for Pollinators

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Eggplant 'Black Beauty'Black Beauty EggplantSun

 

more info
Evolvulus 'Blue My Mind'Blue My Mind Dwarf Morning GlorySunBlue flowers more info
Echinacea 'Butterfly Kisses'Butterfly Kisses ConeflowerSunPink more info
Echinacea Butterfly 'Julia'Butterfly Series Julia ConeflowerSunOrange more info
Echinacea 'Cheyenne Spirit'Cheyenne Spirit ConeflowerSunMulti more info
Echinacea Butterfly 'Purple Emperor'ConeflowerSun/Pt SunPurple more info
Echinacea 'Delicious Candy'ConeflowerSun/Pt SunPink more info
Echinacea Double Scoop 'Mandarin'ConeflowerSunDeep Orange more info
Echinacea 'Green Twister'ConeflowerSun/Pt SunPurple, pink, yellow, green more info
Echinacea Kismet 'Intense Orange' ConeflowerSunOrange more info
Echinacea Kismet 'Raspberry'ConeflowerSun/Pt SunBright Pink more info
Echinacea Meadow Mama 'Playful'ConeflowerSunLight Pink more info
Echinacea 'Mellow Yellows'ConeflowerSun/Pt SunYellow more info
Echinacea Prairie Splendor Rose ConeflowerconeflowerSunPink more info
Echinacea Sombrero 'Adobe Orange'ConeflowerSunOrange more info
Echinacea Sombrero 'Lemon Yellow'ConeflowerSunYellow more info
Echinacea Sombrero 'Salsa Red'ConeflowerSunRed more info
Echinacea Sombrero 'Sangrita'ConeflowerSunRed more info
Eupatorium coelestinumHardy AgeratumSun/Pt ShadeLilac Blue more info
Eupatorium 'Gateway'Joe Pye WeedSun/Pt SunPink more info
Eupatorium 'Pink Frost'Joe Pye WeedSun/Pt SunDeep Pink more info
Eupatorium 'Little Joe'Little Joe Pye WeedSun/Pt SunPink more info
Echinacea 'Magnus'Magnus Purple ConeflowerSunPurple flowers more info
Echinacea PowWow WhitePowWow White ConeflowerSun White more info
Echinacea PowWow Wild BerryPowWow Wild Berry ConeflowerSunRose-purple flowers more info
Echinacea Butterfly 'Rainbow Marcella'Rainbow Marcella ConeflowerSunpink/orange more info
Eryngium yuccifoliumRattlesnake MasterSunGreenish white more info
Eriogonum allenii 'Little Rascal'Shale Barrens BuckwheatSunYellow more info
Echinacea 'White Swan'White Swan ConeflowerSunWhite flowers w/coppery tone more info