Plants & Products

Plants for Pollinators

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Bidens Cupcake 'Banana Cream'Annual TickseedSunBi-color Cream / Yellow more info
Basil - Ocimum basilicum 'Genovese' BasilSun

 

more info
Basil - Ocimum basilicum 'Sweet'BasilSun

 

more info
Basil - Ocimum basilicum 'Thai'BasilSunPurple stems more info
Basil - Ocimum basilicum 'Amethyst'BasilSunPurple Foliage more info
Basil - Ocimum basilicum 'Mrs. Burns Lemon'BasilSun

 

more info
Belamcanda c. 'Freckle Face'Blackberry LilySunGold/Orange more info
Baptisia Decadence 'Blueberry Sundae'Blueberry Sundae False IndigoSun/Pt ShadeIndigo-blue more info
Buddleia Cascade 'Grand'Butterfly Bush, Summer LilacSunPurple more info
Buddleia Monarch 'Prince Charming'Butterfly Bush, Summer LilacSunPink more info
Buddleia Buzz 'Velvet'Buzz Velvet Butterfly BushSunMagenta more info
Baptisia 'Carolina Moonlight'Carolina Moonlight False IndigoSunSoft yellow flowers more info
Buddleia Monarch 'Dark Dynasty'Dark Dynasty Butterfly BushSunRoyal Purple more info
Brunnera 'Emerald Mist'Emerald Mist BuglossPt Shade/ShadeBlue Flowers more info
Baptisia australisFalse IndigoSun/Pt ShadeIndigo blue spikes more info
Buddleia Monarch 'Glass Slippers'Glass Slippers Butterfly BushSunLight Lavender more info
Brunnera mac. 'Jack Frost'Jack Frost Siberian BuglossPt Shade/ShadeBlue flowers more info
Baptisia Decadence 'Pink Truffles'Pink Truffles False IndigoSun/Pt ShadePink more info
Baptisia 'Purple Smoke'Purple Smoke False IndigoSun/Pt ShadePurple-blue flowers more info
Baptisia sph.'Screaming Yellow'Screaming Yellow False IndigoSun/Pt Sh

 

more info
Buddleia Buzz Sky BlueSky Blue Buzz Butterfly BushSunSky Blue more info
Basil - Ocimum basilicum 'Green Bouquet'Sweet BasilSun/Pt SunPurple more info
Brunnera macrophylla 'Variegata'Variegated Siberian BuglossPt Shade/ShadeBlue forget-me-not flowers more info
Baptisia 'Violet Dusk'Violet Dusk False IndigoSun/Pt. ShadeViolet Blue more info