Plants & Products

Plants for Pollinators

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Fothergilla gardeniiDwarf FothergillaSun/Pt ShadeWhite flowers more info
Fern - Athyrium nip. 'Godzilla'Giant Japanese Painted FernShade/Pt ShadeSilver/ Grey Foliage more info
Fothergilla x gardenii 'Mount Airy'Mount Airy FothergillaSun/Pt ShadeWhite flowers more info