Plants & Products

Plants for Pollinators

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Tradescantia 'Charlotte's Web'Charlotte's WebSun/ShadeSoft Blue more info
Thymus 'Doone Valley'Creeping ThymeSunDeep Pink more info
Tagetes (Marigold) Safari RedMarigoldSunDeep Red more info
Tagetes (Marigold) Safari YellowMarigoldSun / Pt SunYellow more info
Tagetes (Marigold) 'Fireball'MarigoldSunRed maturing to orange and gold more info
Thalictrum 'Black Stocking'Meadow-RueSun/Part ShadeLilac more info
Thyme - Thymus vulgaris 'French'Thyme FrenchSunLight Purple more info
Thymus praecox 'Albiflorus'White Moss ThymeSunWhite more info