Plants & Products

Plants for Pollinators

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Penstemon 'Blackbeard'Blackbeard DragontongueSunLavender-Pink more info
Perovskia 'Blue Jean Baby'Blue Jean Baby Russian SageSunPurple more info
Pansy Delta Premium Cool Water MixCool Water Mix PansySun/Part ShadeMix more info
Papaver orientale 'Crimson Red'Crimson Red Oriental PoppySunRed more info
Penstemon 'Dark Towers'Dark Towers BeardtongueSunPink more info
Pansy Delta Premium True BlueDelta Premium True Blue PansySun/Part ShadeBlue more info
Pansy Delta Watercolors MixDelta Watercolors Mix PansySun/Part ShadeMix more info
Paeonia 'Festiva Maxima'Festiva Maxima PeonySun/Part SunDouble White more info
Pansy Frizzle Sizzle Yellow/Blue SwirlFrizzle Sizzle Yellow/Blue Swirl PansySun/Part ShadeYellow/Blue more info
Pycnanthemum pilosumHairy Mountain MintSun/Pt. SunWhite more info
Phlox Stolonifera 'Home Fires'Home Fires Creeping PhloxPt. Sun/ShadePink more info
Paeonia 'Kansas'Kansas PeonySun/Part SunDouble Red more info
Paeonia 'Krinkled White'Krinkled White PeonySun/Part SunWhite more info
Phlox div. 'Laphamii'Laphamii Woodland PhloxShade/Pt. ShadeViolet Blue more info
Petunia Supertunia 'Limoncello'Limoncello SupertuniaSunYellow more info
Pansy Matrix Spring OceanMatrix Spring Ocean Mix PansySun/Pt ShadeLavender w/face more info
Pansy Delta Premium Neon VioletNeon Violet PansySun/Part ShadeViolet more info
Paeonia 'Nippon Beauty'Nippon Beauty PeonySun/Part SunRed more info
Parsley - Petroselinum crispumParsley CurledSun/Pt Sun

 

more info
Petchoa Supercal Prem 'Cinnamon'Petchoa, CalibrachoaSun/Pt SunRed/Yellow more info
Petchoa Supercal Prem 'Sunray Pink'Petchoa, CalibrachoaSun/Pt SunPink more info
Petchoa Supercal Prem 'Caramel Yellow'Petchoa, CalibrachoaSun/Pt SunOrange/Yellow more info
Petunia Wave Easy BluePetuniaSunBlue/Purple more info
Petunia Supertunia 'Honey'PetuniaSun/Pt SunPink, Yellow more info
Petunia Supertunia 'Latte'PetuniaSun/Pt SunWhite w/ brown veins more info
Petunia Supertunia 'Lovie Dovie'PetuniaSun/Pt SunWhite, Pink more info
Petunia Supertunia 'Royal Magenta'PetuniaSun/Pt SunMagenta more info
Petunia Supertunia 'Vista Fuchsia'PetuniaSun/Pt SunFuchsia/Pink more info
Petunia Supertunia WhitePetuniaSun/Pt SunWhite more info
Petunia Surfina Deep RedPetuniaSunDeep Red more info
Petunia Surfinia 'Heavenly Blue'PetuniaSunLavender Blue more info
Petunia Sweetunia 'Fiona Flash'Petunia SunDeep Red more info
Phlox Intensia 'Blueberry'PhloxSunBlue-Purple more info
Phlox Intensia 'Red Hot'PhloxSunRed more info
Phlox Fashionably Early 'Crystal' Phlox SunWhite more info
Paeonia 'Prairie Afire'Prairie Afire PeonySun/Part SunDeep Pink more info
Pulmonaria 'Pretty in PinkPretty in Pink LungwortPt. Shade/ SunPink more info
Pansy Delta Premium Pure YellowPure Yellow PansySun/Part ShadeYellow more info
Paeonia 'Sarah Bernhardt'Sarah Bernhardt PeonySun/Part SunRose Pink more info
Pansy Matrix Spring Daffodil MixSpring Matrix Daffodil PansySun/Pt ShadeOrange/Lemon/yellow/white flowers more info
Pansy Matrix Spring Midnight GlowSpring Matrix Midnight Glow PansySun/Pt ShadeDark blue w/ yellow face more info
Petunia Supertunia 'Royal Velvet'Supertunia Royal VelvetSunDark purple flowers more info
Petunia Supertunia 'Vista Bubblegum'Supertunia Vista BubblegumSunBubblegum pink flowers more info