Plants & Products

Plants for Pollinators

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Nepeta 'Cat's Pajamas'Cat's Pajamas CatmintSunIndigo Blue more info
Nepeta kubanica 'Neptune'Large Flowered CatmintSun/Pt. SunLavender Blue more info
Nepeta 'Purrsian Blue'Purrsian Blue CatmintSunPeriwinkle Blue more info