Plants & Products

Plants for Pollinators

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Rudbeckia 'American Gold Rush'American Gold Rush Black Eyed SusanSun/ Pt. ShadeYellow more info
Rudbeckia hirta 'Smiley Z Laughing'Black Eyed SusanSunYellow/Red more info
Rosa 'New Dawn'Climbing RoseSun/ Pt. ShadeLight Pink more info
Rosa 'White Dawn'Climbing RoseSunWhite more info
Rosa 'Coral Drift'Coral Drift RoseSunCoral more info
Rudbeckia laciniataCutleaf ConeflowerSun/Pt ShadeYellow w/ green centers more info
Rudbeckia 'Deamii'Deamii Black Eyed SusanSun/Pt. SunYellow more info
Rhus a. 'Lacette'Fragrant Sumac Sun/ Pt. ShadeYellow more info
Rosa 'Red Drift'Red Drift RoseSunRed more info
Rosemary - Rosmarinus officinalis 'Common'Rosemary CommonSunPale Blue more info
Rosa 'White Drift'White Drift RoseSunWhite more info