Plants & Products

Plants for Pollinators

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Salvia Guaranitica 'Black & Blue'Black & Blue SalviaSunBlue more info
Salvia 'Blue Marvel'Blue Marvel Meadow SageSunBlue more info
Sage - Salvia officinalisCommon Sage SunLavender more info
Stachys minimaDwarf BetonySun/ Pt. ShadePurple more info
Scabiosa col. 'Flutter Deep Blue'Dwarf Pincushion FlowerSunDeep Blue more info
Spiraea 'Flaming Mound'Flaming Mound SpireaSunPink more info
Salvia nemorosa 'Marvel Rose'Marvel Rose Meadow SageSun/ Pt. SunPink more info
Silene regiaRoyal CatchflySun/ Pt. SunRed more info
Salvia Rockin 'Playin' The Blues'SageSun/Pt SunBlue/Purple more info
Salvia Rockin FuchsiaSageSun/Pt SunPink more info
Salvia coccinea 'Summer Jewel Red'SageSun/Pt SunRed more info
Salvia nemorosa 'Salute White'Salute White Meadow SageSunWhite more info
Snapdragon (Antirrhinum) Candy TopsSnapdragonsSunMix more info
Sedum nevii 'Silver Frost'Southern StonecropSun/Pt. ShadeWhite more info
Stokesia 'Mel's Blue'Stokes AsterSunDeep Blue more info
Sedum globosum 'Old Man Bones'StonecropSunYellow more info
Sedum Sunsparkler 'Blue Elf'StonecropSun/ Pt. ShadeCrimson more info
Sedum Sunsparkler 'Wildfire'StonecropSunDeep Pink more info
Sedum 'Touchdown Teak'StonecropSunDeep Pink more info
Sage - Salvia officinalis 'Tricolor'Variegated SageSun/Pt SunLilac Blue more info
Salvia farinacea 'Victoria Blue'Victoria Blue SalviaSunBlue more info
Salvia koyamaeYellow SagePt. ShadeYellow more info