Plants & Products

Plants for Pollinators

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Dianthus 'Bumbleberry Pie'American Pie Bumbleberry Border PinksSunPink with dark centers more info
Dianthus 'Georgia Peach Pie'American Pie Georgia Peach Border PinksSunSoft Pink / Coral Eye more info
Diervilla loniceraBush HoneysuckleSun/Pt shadeyellow flowers more info
Dahlia Dahlinova Hypnotica Rose BicolorDahliaSun / Pt ShadeTwo Toned Rose / Yellow more info
Dahlia Dalinova Hyponotica 'Tequila Sunrise'DahliaSun / Pt ShadeBi-Color Orange / Yellow more info
Dianthus 'Pinball Wizard'Devon Cottage PinkSunPink more info
Dianthus grat. 'Firewitch'Firewitch Cheddar PinksSunMagenta flowers more info
Delosperma congestum 'Gold Nugget'Gold Nugget Ice PlantPt ShadeYellow more info
Dianthus barbatus 'Rockin Red'Hybrid Dianthus (interspecific)Sun/Pt SunRed more info
Dianthus 'Kahori'Kahori Border PinksSunLilac pink flowers more info
Diervilla 'Kodiak Orange'Kodiak Orange Bush HoneysuckleSun/Pt shadeyellow flowers more info
Dolichos lablab 'Ruby Moon'Ruby Moon Hyacinth Bean Sun/Pt SunPurple more info
Dymondia margaretaeSilver CarpetSun/Pt SunYellow more info