Plants & Products

Best of the Season

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Juniperus conferta 'Blue Pacific'Blue Pacific JuniperSunBlue-green foliage more info
Juniper 'Blue Point'Blue point JuniperSun

 

more info
Juniperus squamata 'Blue Star'Blue Star JuniperSun/Pt Shade

 

more info
Juniperus 'Keteleeri' Chinese Juniper SunNon-Flowering more info
Juniperus communis 'Compressa'Compressa Common JuniperSunspecimen, foundation planting, container more info
Juniperus v. 'Royo'Eastern Red CedarSun/Pt SunGreen foliage, white berries more info
Juniperus ch. 'Gold Coast'Gold Coast JuniperSun

 

more info
Juniperus communis 'Gold Cone'Gold Cone JuniperSunYellow-tipped green foliage more info
Juniperus chinensis 'Gold Lace'Gold Lace JuniperSunfoundation plant, shrub border, evergreen more info
Juniperus Gold StarGold Star Juniperfull sunn/a more info
Juniperus h. 'Golden Carpet'Golden Carpet JuniperSun

 

more info
Juniperus virginiana 'Grey Owl'Grey Owl JuniperSunSilvery blue-gray needles more info
Juniperus pingiiPing's JuniperSunn/a more info
Juniperus x pfitz 'Saybrook Gold'Saybrook Gold JuniperSunFoliage more info
Juniperus chinensis 'Sea Green'Sea Green Chinese JuniperSunfoundation plant, shrub border, privacy, evergreen more info
Juniperus 'Spartan' Spartan Juniper SunNon-Flowering more info
Juniperus scopulorum Wichita BlueWichita BlueSunSilver/Blue more info
Juniperus h. 'Wiltonii' (Blue Rug)Wiltonii JuniperSun

 

more info