Plants & Products

Best of the Season

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Cornus sericea 'Cardinal'Cardinal Red Twig DogwoodSun/Pt ShadeWhite more info
Cornus sericea 'Firedance'Firedance Red Twig DogwoodSun/Pt Sunwhite more info
Cornus racemosaGray DogwoodSun/Pt ShadeWhite flowers more info
Clethra alnifolia 'Hummingbird'Hummingbird SummersweetSun/Pt ShadeCreamy white more info
Cornus sericea Red Twig DogwoodSun/ Pt. ShadeWhite more info
Clethra 'Sixteen Candles'Sixteen Candles SummersweetSun/Pt ShadeFragrant white flowers more info
Clethra 'Einstein'Summersweet ClethraSun/Pt ShadeLarge white flowers more info
Clethra a. 'Ruby Spice'Sweet PepperbushSun/Pt ShadeRose pink more info