Plants & Products

Best of the Season

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Hamamelis x interm. 'Arnold Promise'Arnold Promise Witch HazelSunYellow more info
Heuchera villosa 'Autumn Bride'Autumn Bride Coral BellsSun/Pt ShadeCreamy white flowers more info
Heuchera 'Berry Smoothie'Berry Smoothie Coral BellsPt ShadeCream more info
Heucherella 'Blue Ridge'Blue Ridge Foamy BellsPt Shade/ShadeWhite more info
Heucherella 'Buttered Rum'Buttered Rum Foamy BellsPt Sun/ShadeWhite more info
Heuchera 'Caramel'Caramel Coral BellsPart ShadeCream-colored flowers more info
Heuchera 'Citronelle'Citronelle Coral BellsPt ShadeCream flowers more info
Hydrangea anomala petiolarisClimbing HydrangeaSun/Pt ShadeWhite more info
Heuchera 'Crimson Curls'Crimson Curls Coral BellsSun/Pt ShWhite more info
Heuchera 'Fire Alarm'Fire Alarm Coral BellsPt Shade/ShadeWhite flowers more info
Heuchera 'Forever Purple'Forever Purple Coral BellsPt Sun/ShadeWhite more info
Heuchera 'Georgia Peach'Georgia Peach Coral BellsPt Shade/ShadeWhite flowers more info
Hypericum Hyperberries GoldGold St John's WortSunYellow more info
Hypericum Hyperberries RedHyperberry Red St. John's WortSunYellow more info
Helleborus HGC 'Josef Lemper'Josef Lemper Christmas RoseShadeWhite more info
Heuchera Carnival 'Limeade'Limeade Coral BellShade/Pt SunWhite more info
Helleborus HGC 'Madame Lemonnier'Madame Lemonnier Lenten RosePt Shade/ShadePink flowers more info
Helleborus HGC 'Mahogany Snow'Mahogany Snow Lenten RosePt Shade/ShadeBlush Pink more info
Hypericum Hyperberries MaroonMaroon St. John WortSunYellow more info
Helleborus HGC 'Merlin'Merlin Lenten RoseShade/ Pt. Shade

 

more info
Heuchera 'Midnight Rose'Midnight Rose Coral BellsSun/Pt ShadeInsignificant more info
Hydrangea q. 'Munchkin'Munchkin Oakleaf HydrangeaSun/Pt ShadeWhite, Pink more info
Heuchera 'Obsidian'Obsidian Coral BellsSun/Pt ShadeCream flowers more info
Hamamelis vernalisOzark Witch HazelSunYellow flowers more info
Heuchera micrantha 'Palace Purple'Palace Purple Coral BellsSun/Pt ShadeWhite flowers more info
Hydrangea q. 'Pee Wee'Pee Wee Oakleaf HydrangeaSun/Pt ShadeWhite panicles more info
Helleborus HGC 'Pink Frost'Pink Frost Lenten RosePt Shade/ShadePink flowers more info
Heuchera 'Plum Pudding'Plum Pudding Coral BellsSun/Pt ShadePlum Purple foliage more info
Hydrangea q. 'Ruby Slippers'Ruby Slippers Oakleaf HydrangeaSun/Pt ShadeWhite'Pink-Red more info
Hydrangea q. 'Snow Flake'Snow Flake Oakleaf HydrangeaSun/Pt ShadeWhite flowers more info
Hydrangea q. 'Snow Queen'Snow Queen Oakleaf HydrangeaSun/Pt ShadeWhite flowers more info
Heuchera sanguinea 'Splendens'Splendens Coral BellsSun/Pt ShRed more info
Hypericum 'Sunburst'Sunburst St. John's WortSunYellow flowers more info
Heucherella 'Sweet Tea'Sweet Tea Foamy BellsPt ShadePinkish flowers more info
Heuchera Carnival 'Watermelon'Watermelon Coral BellsSun/Pt Shade/ShPink more info