Plants & Products

Best of the Season

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Euphorbia martinii 'Ascot Rainbow'Ascot Rainbow SpurgeSunCream/lime/green more info
Euphorbia amygdaloides robbiaeCushion SpurgeSun/Pt ShadeGreen-Yellow bracts more info
Eupatorium coelestinumHardy AgeratumSun/Pt ShadeLilac Blue more info
Epimedium warleyense 'Orange Queen'Orange Queen BarrenwortPt Shade/ShadeOrange & yellow flowers more info
Epimedium 'Pink Elf'Pink Elf BarrenwortSun/Pt ShPink flowers more info
Euonymus fortunei 'Coloratus'Purpleleaf WintercreeperSun/Pt ShadeEvergreen groundcover more info
Epimedium rubrumRed BarrenwortShadeCrimson flowers more info
Epimedium versicolor 'Sulphureum'Sulphureum BarrenwortPt Shade/ShadeYellow flowers more info