Plants & Products

Best of the Season

Back to Category View
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Botanical Name

Common Name

Exposure

Flower Color

Ilex x meservae 'Blue Girl'Blue Girl HollySun/Pt ShadeSmall white more info
Ilex x meservae 'Blue Maid'Blue Maid HollySun/Pt Shaden/a more info
Ilex x meservae 'Blue Prince'Blue Prince HollySun/PtShadeSmall white more info
Ilex x meservae 'Blue Princess'Blue Princess HollySun/Pt ShadeSmall white more info
Ilex m. 'Centennial Girl'Centennial Girl HollySun/Pt Sun

 

more info
Ilex x meservae 'China Girl'China Girl HollySun/PtShadeSmall white more info
Itea virginica "Henry's Garnet'Henry's Garnet SweetspirePt. Shade/ SunWhite more info
Ilex gl. 'Gem Box'Inkberry HollyPt. Sun/ SunGreen more info
Itea virginica Little HenryLittle Henry Dwarf SweetspireSun/Pt ShadeWhite flowers more info
Iberis semp. 'Purity'Purity CandytuftSunWhite more info
Ilex 'Steeds'Steeds Hollyfull sunn/a more info
Ilex v. 'Winter Red'Winter Red WinterberryPt. SunWhite more info